Tournament Registrations

March 7th- 2020 Scholastic State Championship
NAME SECTION RATING USCF ID BYE ROUND BUGHOUSE
ROMERO, MATIAS TONY K-1 Champ 373 16980015
LOPEZ, SOPHIA K-3 Novice 270 17026064
WANG, JOSEPH Y K-8 Champ 1477 15722256
CHEMWENO, JORDAN K-3 Novice Unr 17272886
CHEMWENO, DESMOND K-8 Novice Unr 17272892
LETARD, NASH K-3 Champ 539 15631273
PEREZ, ESTEVAN V K-8 Champ 619 16772774
YELLAI, SUSHEN K-3 Champ 258 17090584
YELLAI, SISIRA K-5 Champ 266 17104213
SATHISH, KRISH K-3 Champ Unr 17294060
GURROLA, KYRA K-3 Novice Unr 17052343
ONTIVEROS, ANGELITA K-5 Champ 580 16123316
CADENA, ABELLA K-3 Novice 105 17026126
HERVOL, JACOB K-8 Novice 465 17224743
CORLISS, ANDREW K-12 Champ 1144 14208782
CASTANENA, JOAQUIN K-8 Champ 363 17219413
BUTCHER ,WILLIAM K-8 Novice 672 16558706 Single
LOWERY, LIAM K-8 Novice 369 17223740
SALLADE, ELIJAH K-12 Champ 980 14927634 Team ,Jeff Sallade
MARTINEZ-BRUCKER, DOMINIC K-3 Champ 329 16964517
HORCASITAS, ILIJAH K-3 Champ 450 16686996
HORCASITAS, PABLO K-8 Novice Unr 16881142
MILETKOV, EMIL Bughouse NA NA Bughouse Team
DEBELAK, VLAD Bughouse NA NA Bughouse Team
MILETKOV, PHILIP Bughouse NA NA Bughouse Team
TEIFEL, GEORGE Bughouse NA NA Bughouse Team
GRASSEL-GRANADO, IZAYAH K-1 Champ Unr 17310940
PACHECO, ALAYNA OLIVIA K-1 Champ 105 17224502
LAOS, EZEKIEL K-3 Champ 308 16121462
OUTKIN, YANNA K-12 Champ 1196 14524716
OUTKIN, VICTORIA K-8 Champ 1318 14726484
SZEKELY, ZOLTAN K-3 Champ 1012 16955280
GARCIA, EDWARD GRAHAM K-3 Champ Unr 17320010
RODRIGUEZ, NOAH K-8 Novice 198 17223871
DAVENPORT, SETH K-1 Champ Unr 17320973
CROTTS, LARRY WAYNE K-3 Novice 198 17220630
TAYLOR, MAKAYLA K-8 Champ 593 15423696 Single
CARRASCO, ZOEY K-1 Champ Unr 17329622
MILLER, AVA ELISE K-8 Novice 684 17226164
ARROYO-WILSON, FABIAN K-8 Novice Unr 17322812
BERNAL, SOFIA ELSI K-1 Champ Unr 17322827
VALENZUELA-CHAIRES, JOHNATHAN K-5 Champ 475 17226268
SHANKAR, ESHA K-3 Champ 527 16566377
SIMMONS, ZEPHYR K-12 Champ 1000 16905443
SCOTT, JOHN JULES K-12 Champ 1884 15720051
ENNIS, QUINN K-12 Champ 785 15326807
TARIKERE, RIYA K-5 Champ 120 16339167
GAMBOA, RIVER K-8 Novice 390 17223761
HAYS, ISABELLA K-12 Champ 1065 15152511
HAYS, NATHANIEL K-8 Champ 530 15161598
HAYS, ANASTASIA K-1 Champ 105 17221110
PARSHEH, ARSHIA K-12 Champ 1728 16086235
CHEN, POWEN K-12 Champ 1008 16716940
PLAZA, MARC K-5 Champ 1317 17095417
MOORE, SOPHIA K-12 Champ 1499 15227322
VIGIL, ENRIQUE K-12 Champ 1138 14882170
MUNAGA, GAGANASREE K-3 Champ 410 16416732
TENG-LEVY, MILES K-12 Champ 1523 15095490
DEVANAND, DAIWIK DEV K-5 Champ Unr 17310301
MEDINA, MADISON X K-5 Champ Unr 17332034
MIGNARDOT, CARLO K-5 Champ 716 16626494
PARVATOJA, SHRIJA K-3 Champ 126 17196068
H, SIDDAARTH K-5 Champ unr 17332604
BALOUN, KIRK K-12 Champ 929 16905464
YELLOWHORSE, SENECA K-12 Champ 1112 16516311
HACEESA, ETHAN K-12 Champ 519 16817804
MOQUINO-TURNER, SHANE K-12 Champ 567 15423770
VALDEZ, JOSE K-12 Champ 264 16445943
TENORIO, ALEJANDRO K-12 Champ 696 16445964
NIETO, RYAN K-8 Novice Unr 17202440
LOPEZ, JESSI K-8 Novice Unr 16778726
SWENTZELL, EMILIANO K-8 Novice Unr 17202303
SUAZO, TYLER K-8 Novice Unr 16778575
TENORIO, ASHTON K-8 Novice Unr 17202324
DOMINGUEZ, DANIEL K-12 Champ Unr 17262324
TOHEN, MARCELO K-8 Champ 1029 15966623
COOMBS, EMILIA K-12 Champ 704 16905877
CRAWFORD, MICHAEL Bughouse NA NA
CRAWFORD, WILLIAM Bughouse NA NA
CHAND, AARON K-8 Novice Unr 17310578
TAPIA, ARIAN K-8 Novice Unr 17310563
CORDOVA, JJ K-8 Novice Unr 17310982
JIMENEZ, JASON K-8 Novice Unr 17310976
KEITH, JUSTIN K-8 Novice Unr 17310961
ROMERO, JONATHAN K-8 Novice Unr 17311016
PAGE, JOESEPH K-8 Novice Unr 17311037
TORRES, JERRY K-12 Champ 774 17177712
FREDINE, QUINN K-12 Champ 1437 15005243
SANTILLANES, ELONZO K-12 Champ 1698 15089695
MEZA, JULIO K-8 Novice Unr 17332171
PORTILLO, AXEL K-8 Novice Unr 17334108
GROSS, ARABELLA K-8 Novice Unr 17333896
CASTILLO, MANUEL K-8 Champ 1353 16021704
BRIGGS, JONATHAN K-8 Champ 485 16628018
LOPEZ, KALIE K-5 Champ unr 17332233
GALVEZ, YASID K-5 Champ unr 17332186
GAMBOA, NOEL K-3 Novice Unr 17333958
MORALES, GENESIS K-3 Novice Unr 17333943
CARDENAS, AMARIS K-3 Novice Unr 17333937
ARCHULETA, BRANDON K-3 Novice Unr 17333922
CAMPOS, EDUARDO K-3 Novice Unr 17333916
MARQUEZ, JEROME K-3 Novice Unr 17333901
GRACIAN, SELENA K-3 Champ Unr 17333964
PEREZ, DARREN K-3 Champ Unr 17332206
ESQUIVEL, MICHA K-3 Champ Unr 17332150